Cart

(0)

Addon Cisco Ons-Sc+-10Gep41.3 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf, 1541.35Nm, 40Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

This Cisco® ONS-SC+-10GEP41.3 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1541.35nm using a LC connector

USD 3283.71

In stock

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Cisco reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Related

Sale
1050.16 USD

Eaton Powerware Monitored 12-Outlets 17.3kW

p Designed for high-density, mission critical server applications provides maximum power for both standard and blade servers. Employing multiple configurations, the Easy-Read digital ammeter and remote power management with
Sale
1093.78 USD

HPE 25GbE SFP28 to SFP28

p The HPE Active Optical Cables AOCs provide the bandwidth to meet the exponential data growth in Telco, e-Commerce and high performance computing HPC . The
Sale
501.24 USD

Panduit QuickNet Cat.6a UTP Network

p QuickNet trade Cable Assembly constructed of TX6A-SD trade 10Gig trade UTP Riser Copper Cable with MaTriX Technology and pre-terminated TX6A trade 10Gig trade
Sale
9138.24 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
Sale
159340.72 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
410744.95 USD

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
Sale
1880.35 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7010 Controller TAAFC 4H Exch ED/R7010 CntrlTAASVC /p
Sale
236.34 USD

AddOn Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Compatible TAA

p Myricom 10G-SFP-SR compatible 10GBase-SR SFP transceiver MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC . An Myricom SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum
Sale
1309.27 USD

PB450G4 I5-7200U 15.6 16GB/500

p PB450G4 I5-7200U 15.6 16GB/500 /p
Sale
264.43 USD

Dell Extra High Yield Magenta

p Dell C3760n, C3760dn, C3765dnf Extra High Yield Magenta Toner Cartridge OEM 331-8431 9, 000 Yield . Dell cartridges deliver excellent print quality, sharp images
Sale
168783.12 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
961.60 USD

Chief MFAUS - 37

p This floor stand incorporates rounded edges and sleek features to give a softer, professional feel that fits well in corporate and classroom environments. The height can be adjusted
Sale
6143.92 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year Apollo EDR-OPA Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW and Collab Sup /p
Sale
438.35 USD

Juniper Compatible SFPP-10GE-T - Functionally

p The ENET SFPP-10GE-T-ENC Juniper Compatible SFP transceiver operates at 10Gbps over Cat6A / Cat7 at N/A with a maximum reach of 30 meters. Each SFPP-10GE-T-ENC is 100
Sale
5595.92 USD

Lenovo DC P4600 3.20 TB

p The Intel P4600 Mainstream NVMe SSDs are advanced data center SSDs optimized for mixed read-write performance, endurance, and strong data protection for Lenovo servers. They are designed for
Sale
2191.94 USD

Lite Pack 1Master, 128

p Lite Pack 1Master, 128 Nodes, Lifetime Warranty /p
Sale
1022.11 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year StoreEasy 1430/1530 Storage Post Warranty, DMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to /p
Sale
749.46 USD

HP Accessibility Assistant - TAA

p HP 39 39 s screen reader and voice command technology can help facilitate a conversation between you and select HP devices. When installed, it provides
Sale
191208.87 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
1136.12 USD

NetBotz 125 kHz Rack Access

p NetBotz 125 kHz Rack Access Control Network appliances enabling remote and local access control for your NetShelter SX enclosures.Includes Cable ties, Door sensor, Installation guide, Lock handles
Sale
250.77 USD

PDU, BASIC, 0U, 16A, 208V

p PDU, BASIC, 0U, 16A, 208V, 20XC13, 4XC19 /p
Sale
10226.93 USD

Lenovo Intel Xeon E7-8893 v4

p INTEL reg XEON reg PROCESSOR E7 v4 FAMILYDramatic growth in the volume and variety of data is bringing unprecedented opportunities for businesses to make new discoveries
Sale
400.87 USD

Lenovo Topseller Service

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity
Sale
463.67 USD

HPE Foundation Care - 2

p 2Y PW FC NBD SN3600B 32G SWCH SVC /p
Sale
3283.71 USD

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC -10GEP41.3 Compatible

p This Cisco reg ONS-SC -10GEP41.3 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1541.35nm using
Sale
7677.85 USD

HSM Powerline 450.2 Cross Cut

p HSM Powerline 450.2 Cross Cut Conveyor Belt Shredder Level 3 Sheet Capacity 80-85 Shred Size 1/8 x 2
Sale
220716.40 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
949.50 USD

HPE Foundation Care - 2

p 2Y PW FC 24x7 DL360e Gen8 SVC /p